Vrijdag 27 januari (Hockey/Fieldhockey)
4
0
Klein Zwitserland S3-mix
1
Forescate DS1
4
4
2
Forescate DS1
Forescate DS2
1
Hudito DS1
4
4
Klein Zwitserland S1-mix
0
Vrijdag 13 januari (Hockey/Fieldhockey)
4
2
Hudito DS1
1
2
Klein Zwitserland S2-mix
1
Klein Zwitserland S1-mix
2
Klein Zwitserland S3-mix
Forescate DS2
Klein Zwitserland S2-mix
Zondag 29 januari (Zaalhockey/Indoor)
Leonidas D27
0
3
Schoonhoven D1
1
3
Roomburg DO25-1
2
4
Dopie DO25-4
3
4
Zoetermeer DO25-6
1
Thor DO25-3
4
11
1
HGC H45-1
1
Klein Zwitserland H45-2
5
1
5
Klein Zwitserland H45-1
0
Ypenburg H45-1
11
3
Forescate JO12-1
5
7
HDM JO12-1
2
4
Leonidas JO12-11-C
4
HDM JO12-12-C
5
0
Rijswijk JO12-2
3
HDM JO12-3
2
3
Voorne JO12-1
6
3
1
Souburgh JO12-1
2
HDM JO14-12-C
2
Victoria JO14-12-C
2
HGC JO14-3
5
2
Cartouche JO14-3
8
2
5
Waddinxveen JO14-1
3
4
Hoeksche Waard JO14-1
0
4
Gouda JO16-1
1
3
Pijnacker JO16-1
4
3
Dordrecht JO18-2
4
2
Derby JO18-2
5
3
Ring Pass JO18-3
4
3
HDM JO18-4
4
Alecto MO12-1
2
8
HDM MO12-1
3
1
2
Rijswijk MO12-1
10
Cartouche MO12-1
1
3
Berkel MO12-5
3
2
Craeyenhout MO12-3
3
3
Craeyenhout MO12-4
2
6
Ypenburg MO12-3
2
4
2
HGC MO12-5
2
2
HDM MO12-9
2
5
Ypenburg MO12-4
1
Kieviten MO12-5
3
4
Rotterdam MO14-21-C
1
Ring Pass MO14-12-C
3
Cartouche MO14-2
3
3
Roomburg MO14-12-C
2
5
Voorne MO14-3
1
1
Rotterdam MO14-7
0
7
Wateringseveld MO14-3
2
2
Rijswijk MO14-5
1
1
Ring Pass MO14-7
8
4
1
Berkel MO14-6
1
Pijnacker MO16-2
3
0
2
Cartouche MO16-4
3
Wateringseveld MO16-3
2
2
1
Rijswijk MO16-3
2
1
Craeyenhout MO18-3
2
Wateringseveld MO18-2
2
1
Dordrecht JO18-2
1
Derby JO18-2
Dopie DO25-4
Roomburg DO25-1
0
Pijnacker JO16-1
1
Gouda-HCRB JO16-1
6
Schoonhoven D1
1
Leonidas D27
7
Barendrecht JO10-1
1
Leonidas JO10-1
1
HDM MO12-9
1
HGC MO12-5
7
Waddinxveen JO14-1
2
Hoeksche Waard JO14-1
Zaterdag 28 januari (Zaalhockey/Indoor)
6
0
Naarden JO14-1
5
0
Den Bosch JO14-1
0
Groningen JO14-1
4
9
Alecto JO14-1
0
4
4
Derby JO14-1
6
Oranje Rood JO16-1
3
8
Berkel JO16-1
1
2
Hudito JO16-1
0
12
HGC JO16-3
0
7
HC Reeuwijk Bodegraven JO16-2
0
5
HGC JO18-11-C
6
HDM JO18-11-C
1
MEP MO14-1
2
4
Xenios MO14-1
3
2
2
SCHC MO14-1
7
Ring Pass MO14-6
1
Craeyenhout MO14-6
2
Wateringseveld MO14-5
2
HDM MO14-11
2
0
Noordwijk MO14-2
3
Catwijck MO14-1
0
1
4
Pijnacker MO14-3
1
5
HDM MO14-6
2
Deventer MO16-1
3
1
Hurley MO16-1
1
HGC MO16-4
Noordwijk MO16-5
2
Leonidas MO18-11-C
6
HDM MO18-11-C
0
Alphen MO18-2
4
5
3
Cartouche MO18-3
3
Gouda MO18-4
3
1
HGC MO18-5
3
Hisalis MO18-3
2
HGC MO18-4
0
Rotterdam MO18-12
Leiden (LOHC) MO18-8
Afgelast
9
Cartouche MO9-2
0
HGC MO9-6
3
HDM MO14-6
3
Pijnacker MO14-3
2
Craeyenhout MO10-1
1
HDS MO10-1
0
HGC JO10-1
12
HDM JO10-2
2
HGC MO9-4
5
HDM MO9-8
3
Cartouche MO9-1
1
HGC MO9-1
Zondag 22 januari (Zaalhockey/Indoor)
5
Leiden (LOHC) D10
2
2
Pijnacker D3
1
1
0
Alphen DO25-3
3
2
Schiedam DO25-7
4
HGC H1
2
2
2
De IJssel H1
10
0
Ypenburg H45-1
1
Alphen H45-1
2
3
HGC H45-1
4
2
Alphen H45-1
2
1
Alecto JO12-1
10
4
Leiden (LOHC) JO12-1
1
3
Cartouche JO12-12-C
1
Victoria JO12-12-C
4
1
Roomburg JO12-4
1
Rijswijk JO12-2
2
5
Ypenburg JO12-2
1
4
3
Wateringseveld JO12-2
2
4
Goeree Overflakkee JO12-1
0
Souburgh JO12-1
4
0
1
Ring Pass JO12-4
Rijswijk JO12-4
1
Roomburg JO14-12-C
4
Rotterdam JO14-12-C
5
0
Leiden (LOHC) JO14-3
8
Berkel JO14-2
4
11
Leiden (LOHC) JO16-1
0
2
HDS JO16-1
3
1
HDM JO18-11-C
6
Victoria JO18-11-C
3
HGC MO12-6
5
Cartouche MO12-7
4
Leonidas MO12-7
3
Berkel MO12-10
4
Alphen MO12-12-C
HDM MO12-12-C
6
Alphen MO12-1
2
2
6
Cartouche MO12-1
11
0
Hudito MO12-2
2
2
HDS MO12-3
8
Zoetermeer MO12-1
0
2
1
Cartouche MO12-3
5
4
Berkel MO12-6
4
8
Ring Pass MO12-3
2
Alecto MO14-2
1
5
Leiden (LOHC) MO14-3
0
1
5
HDM MO14-8
3
2
Rijswijk MO14-5
10
Alecto MO16-5
5
Kieviten MO16-3
0
Berkel MO16-8
0
HDM MO16-11
2
2
Ypenburg MO16-2
1
HDS MO16-3
6
1
Alecto MO16-3
1
3
Forescate MO16-4
1
3
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO12-6
7
Ring Pass Delft MO12-3
1
Alphen DO25-3
6
Schiedam DO25-7
3
Alphen JO18-11-C
5
Victoria JO18-11-C
2
Rijswijk JO12-4
2
Ring Pass Delft JO12-4
4
HDM MO14-8
1
Rijswijk MO14-5
8
Zoetermeer MO12-6
2
Cartouche MO12-7
3
HDS MO12-3
0
HUDITO MO12-2
6
Rotterdam JO14-12-C
3
HDM JO14-12-C
Zaterdag 21 januari (Zaalhockey/Indoor)
2
3
Victoria H1
5
HGC H1
3
1
Cartouche JO14-1
7
5
2
Rotterdam JO14-1
2
Ring Pass JO14-3
0
3
4
Cartouche JO14-5
15
Voorne JO14-1
0
8
Krimpen JO14-1
1
6
5
Victoria JO16-1
0
3
Rotterdam JO16-1
0
5
HGC JO16-3
2
1
Cartouche JO16-6
0
4
Victoria JO18-1
3
5
Rotterdam JO18-1
3
HDS JO18-2
3
5
1
Forescate JO18-3
2
Craeyenhout MO14-1
7
3
2
Rotterdam MO14-1
1
Leiden (LOHC) MO14-10
3
Gouda MO14-5
5
4
Alecto MO14-1
2
2
Leiden (LOHC) MO14-2
2
1
Voorne MO14-3
3
Schiedam MO14-5
0
2
6
Rotterdam MO16-1
5
HDM MO16-1
2
4
2
Kieviten MO16-2
2
0
Forescate MO16-3
0
Leiden (LOHC) MO16-8
1
3
HDM MO16-9
1
3
5
Rotterdam MO18-1
0
Barendrecht MO18-1
8
1
Victoria MO18-11-C
Leiden (LOHC) MO18-11-C
7
Cartouche MO18-2
0
0
HDM MO18-4
1
2
1
HGC MO18-3
4
Tempo '34 MO18-1
2
4
Voorhout MO18-2
0
3
Bleiswijk MO18-2
1
2
Forescate MO16-3
2
Kieviten MO16-2
4
Alecto MO14-1
2
Leiden MO14-2
6
Gouda MO14-5
0
Leiden MO14-10
5
HGC JO16-3
0
Cartouche JO16-6
4
HDM MO9-10
1
Leiden MO9-5
3
Forescate JO18-3
1
HDS JO18-2
2
Alphen JO9-1
0
HUDITO JO9-1
2
Cartouche MO9-4
5
Kieviten MO9-1
Zondag 15 januari (Zaalhockey/Indoor)
2
0
Cartouche D1
1
1
Craeyenhout D1
5
Zoetermeer D5
0
2
5
Roomburg D8
4
Cartouche DO25-3
2
8
Dopie DO25-4
0
3
Alphen DO25-3
3
1
Hisalis DO25-3
1
3
3
De IJssel H1
2
5
Zoetermeer H1
3
Rotterdam JO12-2
4
4
0
Alecto JO12-1
5
Rotterdam JO12-12-C
5
Leonidas JO12-11-C
0
6
Wateringseveld JO12-1
2
Roomburg JO12-2
3
5
1
HC Reeuwijk Bodegraven JO12-2
3
4
Catwijck JO12-1
5
Rotterdam JO14-12-C
3
Victoria JO14-12-C
10
HGC JO14-1
3
5
Forescate JO14-1
2
3
1
Hisalis JO14-1
1
3
Leiden (LOHC) JO14-2
1
1
Rotterdam JO14-7
7
Hoeksche Waard JO14-1
1
1
Hudito JO16-2
0
4
HDM JO16-5
3
1
3
Westland JO18-2
3
3
Gouda JO18-2
5
4
HDM MO12-1
2
Noordwijk MO12-1
6
2
De IJssel MO12-3
5
Rotterdam MO12-12
4
HDM MO12-12-C
3
Noordwijk MO12-12-C
1
15
HDM MO12-2
1
3
HDS MO12-1
3
5
Leiden (LOHC) MO12-6
2
3
HGC MO12-12-C
2
Cartouche MO12-3
1
4
Westland MO12-2
1
1
Westland MO12-3
1
2
3
Barendrecht MO12-7
2
3
Wateringseveld MO12-3
4
Ring Pass MO12-2
0
2
Craeyenhout MO12-5
4
2
Rijswijk MO12-4
3
3
0
HGC MO12-4
0
4
Zoetermeer MO12-3
2
HDS MO12-6
3
HGC MO12-7
2
Catwijck MO14-4
1
Gouda MO14-5
1
Catwijck MO16-4
2
HDM MO16-11
5
1
HDS MO16-1
5
2
Craeyenhout MO16-2
6
4
HGC MO16-3
1
0
Berkel MO16-4
1
2
Wateringseveld MO16-2
2
1
HDM MO16-8
0
5
Cartouche MO16-5
1
7
Alecto MO16-3
8
Forescate MO16-5
1
6
HDM MO16-5
4
5
Cartouche MO16-6
1
1
5
Craeyenhout MO16-5
2
2
Voorne MO18-1
3
1
Ring Pass MO18-2
1
6
Forcial MO18-1
1
1
Craeyenhout MO18-4
2
Gouda JO18-2
2
Westland JO18-2
5
Catwijck MO16-4
0
HDM MO16-11
2
Ring Pass Delft MO18-2
0
Voorne MO18-1
1
HDM MO16-8
7
Wateringse veld MO16-2
10
Zoetermeer MO12-3
1
HGC MO12-4
6
Craeyenhout MO16-2
4
HDS MO16-1
2
Cartouche MO16-5
1
Alecto MO16-3
2
Forcial MO18-1
1
Craeyenhout MO18-4
3
HGC MO12-12-C
4
Leiden MO12-6
10
Leiden JO14-2
1
Hisalis JO14-1
8
Catwijck JO12-1
4
HCRB JO12-2
2
HGC MO16-3
2
Berkel-Rodenrijs MO16-4
2
HDS MO12-1
3
HDM MO12-2
Zaterdag 14 januari (Zaalhockey/Indoor)
1
3
Ring Pass D1
4
Craeyenhout D1
5
3
4
Victoria JO14-1
3
3
HDM JO14-1
3
1
Wateringseveld JO14-2
1
4
Rijswijk JO14-2
10
0
Zoetermeer JO14-3
2
HGC JO14-5
2
6
1
Cartouche JO16-1
6
HDM JO16-1
3
3
3
Cartouche JO18-1
3
HDM JO18-1
2
4
Rotterdam JO18-11-C
2
Alphen JO18-11-C
3
Derby JO18-2
3
2
Hudito JO18-2
6
2
2
Schiedam MO14-1
2
5
HDM MO14-1
Craeyenhout MO14-6
HDS MO14-5
6
HDM MO14-12-C
4
Rotterdam MO14-21-C
1
1
Roomburg MO14-1
1
Noordwijk MO14-2
0
1
0
Kieviten MO14-1
1
Ring Pass MO14-2
3
0
3
HDS MO14-1
4
3
Craeyenhout MO14-4
2
Berkel MO14-6
1
1
Rijswijk MO14-4
0
3
0
HGC MO16-1
4
2
Victoria MO16-1
4
Hisalis MO16-4
4
Zoetermeer MO16-5
0
6
HDM MO18-1
2
1
Victoria MO18-1
3
0
Alphen MO18-2
3
3
HGC MO18-2
10
3
Ring Pass MO18-5
8
3
HGC MO18-5
1
2
Zoetermeer MO18-3
0
2
Voorhout MO18-2
2
HDS MO18-4
2
6
Zoetermeer MO18-7
2
2
Voorhout MO18-2
2
Zoetermeer MO18-3
2
Alphen MO18-2
3
HGC MO18-2
2
HGC MO18-5
0
Ring Pass Delft MO18-5
4
Rijswijk JO14-2
2
Wateringse veld JO14-2
4
Craeyenhout MO14-4
3
HDS MO14-1
3
HDM MO10-3
2
Kieviten MO10-1
1
Craeyenhout MO14-12-C
2
Rotterdam MO14-21-C
0
Alphen MO10-4
4
Pijnacker MO10-3