Dames 4

5e in poule Zuid-Holland - B
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zondag 14 april
3
Alphen D4
1
Alecto-Augustinus D7
0
Leiden D7
1
Leonidas D18
3
DSHC D5
2
Leiden D5
1
Nieuwkoop D1
0
Groen-Geel D9
0
HUDITO D5
1
Klein Zwitserland D4
Zondag 7 april
1
Roomburg D7
1
Nieuwkoop D1
6
Leonidas D18
0
Alphen D4
1
Alecto-Augustinus D7
5
DSHC D5
2
Klein Zwitserland D4
2
Ring Pass Delft D5
7
Leiden D5
0
HUDITO D5
2
Groen-Geel D9
1
Leiden D7
Zondag 24 maart
0
Ring Pass Delft D5
5
Leiden D5
1
HUDITO D5
0
Alecto-Augustinus D7
1
Leiden D7
0
Nieuwkoop D1
0
Klein Zwitserland D4
1
Roomburg D7
0
Alphen D4
2
Groen-Geel D9
0
DSHC D5
4
Leonidas D18
Donderdag 21 maart
3
Nieuwkoop D1
1
HUDITO D5

Wedstrijdschema

Thuis
21-04-2024 11:30
Veld: KG5
Nr. 1172440
Fluitdiensten: D3 (Noortje Riedstra, Maartje Nijenhuis), DAMES 3
Uit
12-05-2024
Nr. 1172445
Locatie: Sportpark Zegersloot, Alphen aan den Rijn
Thuis
26-05-2024
Nr. 1172453
Uit
02-06-2024 12:00
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1172460
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Dulen', Nieuwkoop
Let op: Reserve tenue
Thuis
09-06-2024
Nr. 1172466

Poule stand (5e in poule Zuid-Holland - B)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Leiden D5171412826043
2.Leonidas D18171412558043
3.DSHC D51712143925037
4.Leiden D71710254014032
5.Klein Zwitserland D4179262823029
6.Groen-Geel D9178183443025
7.Alphen D4177282738023
8.Nieuwkoop D11761102736019
9.Roomburg D7165382546018
10.HUDITO D51752102834017
11.Ring Pass Delft D5161213194905
12.Alecto-Augustinus D717101678903

Teambegeleiders (2)

Spelers (19)

Scheidsrechtersbeurt

Zondag 21 april
13:15
DO25-3Craeyenhout DO25-2
Fluitdiensten: D4 (Laura van Breugel, Sophie Schneiders), DAMES 4
Veld: KG5

Team resultaten

KleinLeoniAlectRoombRing LeideLeideHUDITGroenDSHC AlpheNieuw
Klein Zwitserland D41 - 03 - 00 - 12 - 20 - 31 - 02 - 23 - 2
Leonidas D183 - 05 - 12 - 01 - 00 - 15 - 22 - 01 - 16 - 0
Alecto-Augustinus D71 - 40 - 72 - 10 - 90 - 71 - 50 - 72 - 4
Roomburg D74 - 32 - 03 - 21 - 10 - 62 - 50 - 21 - 1
Ring Pass Delft D50 - 31 - 32 - 01 - 30 - 54 - 81 - 2
Leiden D71 - 00 - 110 - 06 - 12 - 15 - 00 - 12 - 11 - 0
Leiden D53 - 014 - 04 - 05 - 01 - 17 - 011 - 00 - 1
HUDITO D50 - 11 - 21 - 02 - 21 - 40 - 01 - 22 - 1
Groen-Geel D91 - 46 - 02 - 14 - 02 - 12 - 11 - 30 - 34 - 2
DSHC D50 - 10 - 44 - 06 - 22 - 13 - 20 - 35 - 22 - 5
Alphen D40 - 93 - 12 - 23 - 20 - 20 - 40 - 20 - 20 - 2
Nieuwkoop D10 - 41 - 42 - 11 - 40 - 33 - 11 - 01 - 21 - 2