Vrijdag 14 januari (Hockey/Fieldhockey)
Afgelast
Hudito DS1
Afgelast
Zoetermeer DS1
Afgelast
Forescate DS2
Afgelast
Forescate DS1
Zondag 16 januari (Zaalhockey/Indoor)
Afgelast
Hisalis
Rotterdam
Afgelast
Zoetermeer
Afgelast
Leonidas
Afgelast
Zoetermeer
Afgelast
Ypenburg
Afgelast
Thor
Spijkenisse
Afgelast
Zoetermeer
Victoria
Barendrecht
Afgelast
Leonidas
Afgelast
HGC
Afgelast
Afgelast
Cartouche
Afgelast
De IJssel
HDM
Afgelast
Afgelast
Schiedam
Afgelast
Hudito
Afgelast
Noordwijk
HDM
Afgelast
Krimpen
Afgelast
Rotterdam
Afgelast
Afgelast
Cartouche
Afgelast
Berkel
HDM
Afgelast
Afgelast
Alecto
Afgelast
Alecto
Afgelast
Kieviten
Rotterdam
Afgelast
De IJssel
Afgelast
Afgelast
Roomburg
Forcial
Afgelast
Afgelast
HDM
Victoria
Afgelast
Hudito
Afgelast
Bleiswijk
Afgelast
Rijswijk
Afgelast
HDM
Afgelast
HDS
Afgelast
Pijnacker
Afgelast
Afgelast
Roomburg
Voorhout
Afgelast
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC)
Voorhout
Afgelast
Afgelast
Rotterdam
HDM
Afgelast
HGC
Afgelast
Kieviten
Afgelast
Afgelast
Rijswijk
Afgelast
HDS
Afgelast
Zoetermeer
Schiedam
Afgelast
Afgelast
Pijnacker
Afgelast
Alphen
HGC
Afgelast
Afgelast
Hisalis
Afgelast
Westland
Afgelast
HGC
Cartouche
Afgelast
Ring Pass
Afgelast
Afgelast
Cartouche
Afgelast
Evergreen
Afgelast
HC Reeuwijk Bodegraven
Afgelast
Forescate
Afgelast
HDM
Cartouche
Afgelast
Ommoord
Afgelast
Afgelast
Alecto
Afgelast
Kieviten
Voorhout
Afgelast
HDM
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC)
Afgelast
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC)
Afgelast
Catwijck
Afgelast
HDM
Afgelast
Cartouche
Afgelast
Noordwijk
Afgelast
Cartouche
Zaterdag 15 januari (Zaalhockey/Indoor)
Klein Zwitserland
Afgelast
Rijswijk
Afgelast
Afgelast
Klein Zwitserland
Rijswijk
Afgelast
Afgelast
Cartouche
Afgelast
Kieviten
Afgelast
Alphen
Leiden (LOHC)
Afgelast
Afgelast
Kieviten
Afgelast
HDS
Afgelast
HGC
Alecto
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC)
Rotterdam
Afgelast
Evergreen
Leiden (LOHC)
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC)
Cartouche
Forescate
Afgelast
Afgelast
Ypenburg
Afgelast
Cartouche
Ypenburg
Afgelast
Afgelast
Cartouche
Victoria
Afgelast
Leonidas
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC)
Afgelast
Craeyenhout
Afgelast
Afgelast
Westland
Kieviten
Afgelast
Forescate
Afgelast
Afgelast
Nieuwkoop
Afgelast
Alphen
Hisalis
Afgelast
Afgelast
Nieuwkoop
Afgelast
Rotterdam
Zoetermeer
Afgelast
Afgelast
Zoetermeer
Cartouche
Afgelast
Afgelast
HDM
HGC
Afgelast
Victoria
Noordwijk
Afgelast
HDM
Cartouche
Afgelast
Forescate
Afgelast
Rijswijk
Afgelast
HDM
Afgelast
Rotterdam
Afgelast
MA9
Afgelast
Craeyenhout
MA9
Afgelast
Ring Pass
Victoria
Rotterdam
Leiden (LOHC)
Afgelast
Rijswijk
Afgelast
Afgelast
HDM
Cartouche
Afgelast
Cartouche
Afgelast
Afgelast
Victoria
Afgelast
Ypenburg
Hisalis
Afgelast
Ypenburg JB3
Afgelast
Cartouche JB4
Afgelast
Afgelast
Afgelast
Afgelast
Afgelast
Afgelast
Rotterdam
HGC
Afgelast
Zondag 9 januari (Zaalhockey/Indoor)
Afgelast
Cartouche D1
HGC D1
Afgelast
Zoetermeer DJ3
Afgelast
Afgelast
Berkel DJ1
Thor DJ5
Afgelast
Craeyenhout DJ3
Afgelast
Afgelast
HGC H1
Ring Pass H1
Afgelast
HC Reeuwijk Bodegraven HJ1
Afgelast
Afgelast
Dopie HJ2
Afgelast
HGC H35A
HDM H35C
Afgelast
Afgelast
Cartouche H35A
De IJssel H35A
Afgelast
Berkel JA2
Afgelast
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC) JA4
Alphen JA2
Afgelast
Cartouche JA5
Afgelast
Afgelast
Feijenoord JC1
Afgelast
Voorne JC1
Afgelast
Barendrecht JC3
Afgelast
Dordrecht JC3
HDM JD1
Afgelast
Cartouche JD1
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC) JD3
Afgelast
Forescate JD2
Afgelast
Victoria JD4
Afgelast
Forcial JD2
Afgelast
Afgelast
Ring Pass JD2
Afgelast
Forcial JD1
Afgelast
HDS JD4
Afgelast
Cartouche JD6
Afgelast
Berkel MB4
Afgelast
Hudito MB12-C
Afgelast
Forescate MB5
Roomburg MB5
Afgelast
Noordwijk MB5
Afgelast
Rijswijk MB5
Afgelast
Afgelast
Leonidas MC1
Afgelast
Westland MC1
HDS MC12-C
Afgelast
Ypenburg MC2
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC) MC5
Afgelast
Afgelast
HDM MC3
Afgelast
Craeyenhout MC3
Rijswijk MC3
Afgelast
Noordwijk MC5
Afgelast
HDM MC6
Afgelast
HDM MC10
Afgelast
Schiedam MC7
Afgelast
Afgelast
Leonidas MD12-C
HDM MD12-C
Afgelast
Afgelast
Cartouche MD3
Alecto MD2
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC) MD6
Afgelast
Afgelast
Hisalis MD2
Afgelast
Roomburg MD3
Cartouche MD6
Afgelast
Westland MD4
Afgelast
Hudito MD3
Afgelast
Afgelast
Rijswijk MD7
Afgelast
Cartouche MD8
Dordrecht JC3
Afgelast
Barendrecht JC3
Roomburg MB5
Afgelast
Forescate MB5
Voorne JC1
Afgelast
Feijenoord JC1
Noordwijk MB5
Afgelast
Rijswijk MB5
Victoria JD4
Afgelast
Forcial JD2
Hudito MB12-C
Afgelast
Berkel MB4
Westland MC1
Afgelast
Leonidas MC1
Cartouche JD6
Afgelast
HDS JD4
Forcial JD1
Afgelast
Ring Pass JD2
Cartouche MD8
Afgelast
Rijswijk MD7
Zaterdag 8 januari (Zaalhockey/Indoor)
Cartouche J6E2
Afgelast
Leonidas J6E1
Afgelast
HGC J6E3
Afgelast
Rotterdam J6E1
Afgelast
Afgelast
Forescate J6E4
Catwijck J6E1
Afgelast
Kieviten J8E1
Afgelast
HDM J8E3
Afgelast
Afgelast
Cartouche J8E4
Alphen J8E2
Afgelast
HGC JA1
Afgelast
Afgelast
HDM JA1
Rotterdam JB1
Afgelast
Afgelast
Victoria JB1
Leiden (LOHC) JB5
Afgelast
Cartouche JB7
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC) JC1
Afgelast
Afgelast
Rotterdam JC1
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC) JC3
Roomburg JC3
Afgelast
Afgelast
Craeyenhout M6E2
Afgelast
HDS M6E1
Afgelast
Leonidas M6E1
Rotterdam M6E1
Afgelast
Afgelast
Rotterdam M6E2
Victoria M6E2
Afgelast
Afgelast
HDM M6E4
Afgelast
HDS M6E3
Afgelast
Zoetermeer M6E4
Afgelast
Kieviten M6E2
Afgelast
Noordwijk M6E3
Kieviten M6E4
Afgelast
Voorhout M6E3
Afgelast
Nieuwkoop M6E2
Afgelast
Afgelast
Voorhout M6E2
HDM M6E7
Afgelast
Barendrecht M8E2
Afgelast
Craeyenhout M8E1
Afgelast
Noordwijk M8E1
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC) M8E1
Afgelast
Afgelast
Ring Pass M8E3
Afgelast
Rijswijk M8E1
Afgelast
Alphen M8E3
Afgelast
Hudito M8E2
Afgelast
HDM MA1
Rotterdam MA1
Afgelast
Hudito MA1
Afgelast
Alphen MA11-C
Afgelast
Afgelast
Hudito MA2
Afgelast
Pijnacker MA4
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC) MA7
Afgelast
Kieviten MA3
Afgelast
HDM MB1
Leonidas MB1
Afgelast
Afgelast
Craeyenhout MB2
Rijswijk MB1
Afgelast
Alecto MB4
Afgelast
Catwijck MB3
Afgelast
Afgelast
HGC MB6
Afgelast
Cartouche MB7
Zoetermeer MB8
Afgelast
Afgelast
Bleiswijk MB2
Alkemade MC1
Afgelast
Zoetermeer MC7
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC) MC9
Afgelast
HDS MC7
Afgelast
Rijswijk M8E1
Afgelast
Ring Pass M8E3
Kieviten M6E2
Afgelast
Zoetermeer M6E4
Hudito M8E2
Afgelast
Alphen M8E3
Alphen J8E2
Afgelast
Cartouche J8E4
HDS M6E1
Afgelast
Craeyenhout M6E2
Catwijck J6E1
Afgelast
Forescate J6E4
Rotterdam M6E1
Afgelast
Leonidas M6E1
Afgelast
Victoria JA11-C
Rotterdam JA11-C
Afgelast
Zondag 2 januari (Zaalhockey/Indoor)
Victoria D13
Afgelast
Afgelast
Rotterdam D7
Afgelast
Hisalis J8E1
Berkel J8E1
Afgelast
Forescate J8E2
Afgelast
Afgelast
HDM J8E4
Leiden (LOHC) MB2
Afgelast
Afgelast
Hisalis MB1