Heren 5

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Dordrecht H497025711021
2.Cartouche H697024911021
3.Leonidas H2587014112021
4.Leonidas H2496033225018
5.Leiden H795043121015
6.Scoop Delft H494052725012
7.IJssel H493152136010
8.Alecto-Augustinus H57214151907
9.Groen-Geel H14801745501
10.Groen-Geel H139018117301
11.HDS H500000000

Team resultaten

HDS HScoopDordrLeoniLeoniCartoLeideAlectIJsseGroenGroen
HDS H5
Scoop Delft H41 - 21 - 71 - 21 - 26 - 1
Dordrecht H42 - 47 - 14 - 12 - 010 - 0
Leonidas H254 - 22 - 46 - 38 - 010 - 0
Leonidas H246 - 32 - 43 - 26 - 3
Cartouche H61 - 23 - 15 - 13 - 012 - 0
Leiden H71 - 52 - 08 - 010 - 3
Alecto-Augustinus H52 - 32 - 13 - 06 - 6
IJssel H40 - 90 - 26 - 04 - 1
Groen-Geel H141 - 70 - 50 - 30 - 13 -
Groen-Geel H130 - 162 - 91 - 33 - 3