Dames 1
Uitslag
Zondag 28 april
2
Nijmegen D1
1
Klein Zwitserland D1
2
Leiden D1
1
HIC D1
2
Huizen D1
0
Laren D1
2
Groningen D1
2
Victoria D1
1
MOP D1
2
Ring Pass Delft D1
0
Push D1
2
Leonidas D1
Zondag 21 april
0
HIC D1
1
Huizen D1
3
Klein Zwitserland D1
1
Leiden D1
2
Leonidas D1
2
Nijmegen D1
1
Ring Pass Delft D1
0
Push D1
5
Victoria D1
0
MOP D1
1
Laren D1
1
Groningen D1
Zondag 14 april
4
Nijmegen D1
1
Ring Pass Delft D1
1
Leiden D1
1
Leonidas D1
3
Huizen D1
0
Klein Zwitserland D1
0
HIC D1
0
Laren D1
1
MOP D1
2
Groningen D1
0
Push D1
1
Victoria D1
Zondag 7 april
2
Klein Zwitserland D1
4
HIC D1
1
Ring Pass Delft D1
0
Leiden D1
0
Victoria D1
2
Nijmegen D1
2
Groningen D1
3
Push D1
3
Laren D1
3
MOP D1
Wedstrijdschema
D1
Push D1
Thuis
05-05-2024
12:45
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1156175
MOP D1
D1
Uit
12-05-2024
12:45
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1156182
Locatie: Sportpark Bergenshuizen, Vught
D1
Groningen D1
Thuis
26-05-2024
12:45
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1156188
BS
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Huizen D1 | 18 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 32 | 18 | 0 | 36 |
2. | Ring Pass Delft D1 | 19 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 36 | 30 | 0 | 32 |
3. | MOP D1 | 19 | 9 | 3 | 7 | 38 | 35 | 0 | 30 |
4. | Victoria D1 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 34 | 28 | 0 | 29 |
5. | Nijmegen D1 | 19 | 8 | 5 | 6 | 33 | 27 | 0 | 29 |
6. | Push D1 | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 33 | 31 | 0 | 26 |
7. | Groningen D1 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 30 | 32 | 0 | 24 |
8. | Leiden D1 | 19 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 27 | 33 | 0 | 24 |
9. | Leonidas D1 | 18 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 29 | 28 | 0 | 22 |
10. | HIC D1 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 23 | 24 | 0 | 19 |
11. | Laren D1 | 19 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 21 | 25 | 0 | 19 |
12. | Klein Zwitserland D1 | 19 | 2 | 7 | 10 | 26 | 51 | 0 | 13 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Victoria D1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
2. | Leonidas D1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Myra D1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4. | HDM D1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
5. | Xenios D1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Bloemendaal D1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
7. | Ring Pass Delft D1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Leiden D1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Rood-Wit D1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Klein Zwitserland D1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Schiedam D1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Hurley D1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Teambegeleiders (7)
Spelers (22)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Team resultaten
HIC D | Ring | Klein | Laren | Groni | Leide | Huize | MOP D | Leoni | Nijme | Victo | Push | |
HIC D1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
Ring Pass Delft D1 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 0 | |||
Klein Zwitserland D1 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 6 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 1 | |||
Laren D1 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | |||
Groningen D1 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 5 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | ||
Leiden D1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 | ||
Huizen D1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | |||
MOP D1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | ||
Leonidas D1 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | ||||
Nijmegen D1 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | ||
Victoria D1 | 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 5 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | ||
Push D1 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 |
Schie | HDM D | Ring | Klein | Bloem | Xenio | Myra | Leide | Leoni | Rood- | Victo | Hurle | |
Schiedam D1 | 2 - 5 | |||||||||||
HDM D1 | ||||||||||||
Ring Pass Delft D1 | 1 - 2 | |||||||||||
Klein Zwitserland D1 | ||||||||||||
Bloemendaal D1 | ||||||||||||
Xenios D1 | 2 - 1 | |||||||||||
Myra D1 | 4 - 2 | |||||||||||
Leiden D1 | ||||||||||||
Leonidas D1 | 4 - 1 | |||||||||||
Rood-Wit D1 | 0 - 1 | |||||||||||
Victoria D1 | ||||||||||||
Hurley D1 |