M018-2
Uitslag
Zaterdag 20 april
3
Catwijck MO18-1
2
Craeyenhout MO18-1
2
Zoetermeer MO18-1
1
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2
4
Victoria MO18-2
3
Schiedam MO18-1
0
Rotterdam MO18-2
1
Ommoord MO18-1
Woensdag 17 april
0
Craeyenhout MO18-1
0
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2
Zaterdag 13 april
2
Craeyenhout MO18-1
1
Rotterdam MO18-2
1
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2
1
Victoria MO18-2
2
Ommoord MO18-1
4
Zoetermeer MO18-1
9
Schiedam MO18-1
1
Catwijck MO18-1
Maandag 8 april
3
Ommoord MO18-1
3
Schiedam MO18-1
Zaterdag 6 april
2
Catwijck MO18-1
2
Victoria MO18-2
3
Rotterdam MO18-2
3
Schiedam MO18-1
2
Zoetermeer MO18-1
1
Craeyenhout MO18-1
4
Ommoord MO18-1
0
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2
Wedstrijdschema
MO18-2
Schiedam MO18-1
Thuis
11-05-2024
09:45
Veld: KG4
Nr. 1198234
MO18-2
Rotterdam MO18-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
15:50
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1198238
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Zoetermeer MO18-1 | 11 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 22 | 12 | 0 | 25 |
2. | Schiedam MO18-1 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 34 | 22 | 0 | 21 |
3. | Ommoord MO18-1 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 34 | 23 | 0 | 18 |
4. | Rotterdam MO18-2 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 15 | 0 | 18 |
5. | Catwijck MO18-1 | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 22 | 32 | 0 | 16 |
6. | Craeyenhout MO18-1 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 24 | 22 | 0 | 15 |
7. | Victoria MO18-2 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 22 | 29 | 0 | 14 |
8. | Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 31 | 0 | 2 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 12 |
2. | Voorne MO18-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 10 |
3. | Gouda MO18-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 10 |
4. | IJssel MO18-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 7 |
5. | Pijnacker MO18-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Rotterdam MO18-5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 1 |
Teambegeleiders (1)
Er is 1 speler geanonimiseerd
Spelers (18)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Team resultaten
Schie | Zoete | Victo | Rotte | Ommoo | Klein | Craey | Catwi | |
Schiedam MO18-1 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 9 - 1 | ||
Zoetermeer MO18-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 5 - 1 | |||
Victoria MO18-2 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 7 | 3 - 4 | ||
Rotterdam MO18-2 | 3 - 3 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 1 | ||
Ommoord MO18-1 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 4 | 3 - 4 | 3 - 3 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 2 | ||
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |||
Craeyenhout MO18-1 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 4 | 0 - 0 | 3 - 1 | ||
Catwijck MO18-1 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 2 |
Pijna | IJsse | Voorn | Rotte | Klein | Gouda | |
Pijnacker MO18-1 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | ||||
IJssel MO18-1 | 4 - 3 | 3 - 3 | 10 - 0 | |||
Voorne MO18-1 | 7 - 1 | 3 - 2 | ||||
Rotterdam MO18-5 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 7 | 1 - 1 | |||
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | ||||
Gouda MO18-1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 |