Zaterdag 25 januari
HGC J6E1
HDM J6E1
Evergreen J6E1
HDM J6E5
Kieviten J6E3
Leiden (LOHC) J6E4
Ypenburg
0
0
Rijswijk J6E5
Cartouche
0
0
Ypenburg J6E1
Leiden (LOHC) J8E2
Rotterdam J8E3
Leonidas M6E1
HDM M6E1
0
0
Noordwijk M6E4
0
HDM M6E9
0
0
0
HDS M6E7
Westland M6E5
Leiden (LOHC) M6E2
HDS M6E2
0
0
Alecto M6E2
0
0
Leiden (LOHC) M6E4
HGC M6E4
Wateringseveld M6E1
Kieviten M6E3
Forescate M6E2
0
0
Craeyenhout M6E4
0
0
Kieviten M6E4
Alecto M6E5
Westland M6E4
HDM M8E1
Craeyenhout M8E1
Berkel M8E2
Alecto M8E1
HDM MB1
Rotterdam MB1
1
Hudito MB4
2
3
3
Wateringseveld MB4
HDM MC1
Rotterdam MC1
Wateringseveld MC5
HGC MC6
Alecto M8E4
Berkel M8E6
Roomburg M8E4
HDM M8E6
Alecto M8E1
Berkel M8E2
Wateringseveld M6E1
HGC M6E4
0
Leonidas M6E1
0
HDM M6E1
0
Kieviten M6E4
0
Craeyenhout M6E4
HDM J6E1
HGC J6E1
0
Alecto M6E2
0
Leiden (LOHC) M6E4
Zondag 19 januari
2
3
Victoria D1
2
1
Craeyenhout
1
Cartouche
1
1
6
Victoria
De IJssel H2
2
Berkel
4
1
3
Leiden (LOHC)
4
0
Rotterdam
5
Ring Pass
5
2
Forescate
3
Forescate
HDM
Leiden (LOHC)
HGC
6
1
Ypenburg
2
5
Cartouche
2
Ommoord
3
1
Rapid
5
Hisalis
Kieviten
Dordrecht
Ypenburg
Gouda
HDM
4
3
Barendrecht MA1
4
0
Roomburg MA1
Leiden (LOHC) MB2
Hudito
1
4
Cartouche
0
Pijnacker
0
Noordwijk
HDM
0
Leiden (LOHC)
1
Roomburg
2
HDM
6
Ommoord
0
8
Kieviten
1
5
Leiden (LOHC)
Cartouche MD1
Victoria MD1
Alecto
Noordwijk
Leiden (LOHC) MD1
3
HGC
1
3
2
HGC
1
1
HDM
Zoetermeer
3
0
Bleiswijk
1
3
Alecto
1
1
Alphen
2
3
Roomburg
2
Leiden (LOHC)
1
1
Forescate
1
2
Roomburg
0
Rijswijk
Rotterdam
HGC
5
0
Forescate
0
5
Ommoord
HDM MD9
1
5
Roomburg MA1
Barendrecht MA1
2
2
5
3
1
1
0
8
5
0
Berkel
4
Leonidas
0
Zaterdag 18 januari
HGC J6E1
0
Cartouche
0
0
0
Leiden (LOHC)
0
0
Forescate
Wateringseveld
Cartouche
0
0
Alphen
Afgelast
Roomburg
0
0
Roomburg
Afgelast
Alphen
0
0
Wateringseveld
0
0
Forescate
0
0
Pijnacker J8E1
0
Westland J8E1
0
0
Leiden (LOHC)
0
0
Rijswijk
0
0
Wateringseveld
0
Cartouche
4
HDM
1
4
Rotterdam
3
2
Victoria JA5
3
4
Barendrecht JA1
2
4
3
Rotterdam
6
HDM
3
3
Cartouche JB3
2
4
Ring Pass JB2
4
3
Forescate
3
Leiden (LOHC) JB5
1
HDM JC1
2
4
1
Victoria
0
0
Victoria M6E1
Leiden (LOHC)
0
Pijnacker
0
0
HDS
0
Leiden (LOHC)
HDM
0
0
Forescate
0
0
HDM
0
0
Cartouche M6E3
0
Rijswijk
0
0
Zoetermeer
0
0
HGC
0
0
Forescate
0
Westland M6E2
0
HDS
0
0
0
Ypenburg
Pollux
HDM M8E5
Leiden (LOHC)
Noordwijk
Hisalis M8E1
Alphen
Kieviten M8E3
Leonidas
5
1
Leonidas MA5
2
Victoria MA5
4
1
2
Leiden (LOHC) MA11
3
3
Ring Pass
4
HDM
4
4
Noordwijk
4
0
Zoetermeer MB8
2
5
3
Ypenburg
Zoetermeer
Evergreen
Victoria
Zoetermeer
Leiden (LOHC) MC2
1
HDS
1
Cartouche
Voorhout MC11
1
HDM MC8
3
1
0
Leiden (LOHC) MC9
Roomburg
Leiden (LOHC) M8E5
3
2
0
Westland J8E1
0
Pijnacker J8E1
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
Zondag 12 januari
Roomburg
Groen Geel D11
Ring Pass D1
Victoria
Cartouche
Ring Pass
3
3
De IJssel H1
2
2
Cartouche
3
Cartouche
4
De IJssel
Alecto
Cartouche
4
Cartouche
7
2
Catwijck
5
Roomburg
Ypenburg
Ring Pass
HGC
2
2
Roomburg
1
Hisalis
4
Rijswijk
HDM
5
Leiden (LOHC)
4
1
Victoria JD12
5
0
4
Hisalis
1
3
Forescate
1
1
HDM
0
Ring Pass MA12
2
De IJssel
Barendrecht
Wateringseveld MB1
Cartouche
Forescate
Kieviten
3
Craeyenhout
2
0
HDM
2
Cartouche
Leiden (LOHC)
3
HDS MC2
1
Wateringseveld MC3
1
2
Catwijck MC6
4
Alphen MC5
0
Forescate
HDM
Zoetermeer MC12
Leonidas
Craeyenhout
Rotterdam
1
9
Leonidas
1
5
Dordrecht
5
HDM
1
0
1
Craeyenhout
0
Gouda
9
2
1
HDM
3
3
HDS MD3
HGC MD8
HDS
Noordwijk
Ring Pass MD7
3
Schiedam
4
HGC
3
Voorhout
4
2
3
Berkel MD12
3
4
Victoria
1
9
4
1
2
2
5
3
4
3
2
1
6
Alphen MC5
3
Catwijck MC6
0
6
HGC MD8
HDS MD3
Zaterdag 11 januari
0
0
Cartouche
0
Rotterdam
0
0
0
Cartouche
0
Roomburg
0
Leiden (LOHC)
0
0
Hisalis
Leiden (LOHC)
Voorhout
Ypenburg
Alphen
0
Zoetermeer
0
0
Ypenburg
0
0
Rotterdam
0
0
Berkel
0
Ring Pass
0
0
Westland
0
0
HDM J8E5
0
0
Forescate J8E3
4
Victoria JA1
2
1
6
Cartouche
5
Victoria
4
4
Leiden (LOHC)
3
4
5
Alphen
5
3
HDM
0
9
Victoria
1
4
HGC
1
2
Hudito
0
HDM
2
2
3
Leiden (LOHC)
4
HDM
4
4
6
Cartouche
Rotterdam
Ypenburg
Hudito
6
HDM JC3
0
0
HGC
3
2
Ypenburg
1
4
4
Rotterdam
Leiden (LOHC)
0
Catwijck
0
0
0
Pollux
0
0
Westland
0
0
Cartouche
0
Craeyenhout
0
Cartouche
0
Leiden (LOHC)
0
0
0
Ring Pass
0
0
Westland
0
Roomburg
0
0
Craeyenhout
0
Alphen M8E3
HDS
De IJssel
Craeyenhout M8E1
Noordwijk
Alecto M8E1
Zoetermeer
Catwijck
2
Rotterdam
2
3
3
HGC
Cartouche
HDS
Craeyenhout MB4
4
Westland
0
5
Leiden (LOHC) MB7
2
Zoetermeer
Rotterdam
Leonidas
3
Kieviten
2
0
1
Noordwijk
Catwijck
HDM
2
4
HDM MC8
Alphen
2
Catwijck
0
3
Ring Pass
3
Bleiswijk
Rotterdam M8E9
2
2
0
0
2
4
2
4
0
0
2
4
0
0
0
Forescate J8E3
0
HDM J8E5
0
0
0
0
Zondag 5 januari
1
Alecto
3
Cartouche
2
Voorhout D2
2
5
4
Hudito D7
5
1
Alphen D1
1
0
Ring Pass
Leiden (LOHC) DJ3
Scoop Delft DJ3
4
2
HGC H1
1
De IJssel
3
4
Cartouche
4
Voorhout
5
0
Catwijck
7
0
Alecto
3
4
Victoria
1
HDM
4
2
4
HGC
1
Alphen
6
0
7
Zoetermeer
Cartouche
Leiden (LOHC)
HDM
1
Rijswijk
2
3
7
Ommoord
4
4
HDS
1
3
Leiden (LOHC)
Berkel
HC Reeuwijk Bodegraven JD1
3
1
Rotterdam
4
Cartouche
4
4
3
Cartouche
1
3
Roomburg
Cartouche
Rijswijk
2
Ypenburg
2
2
Berkel
2
3
Leiden (LOHC)
4
7
Forescate MB7
3
Westland
Hudito
Hisalis
Rijswijk
1
4
Craeyenhout
Catwijck
0
2
Kieviten
Noordwijk
Cartouche MD1
7
4
Noordwijk MD1
2
Westland
2
2
HDS
4
6
0
Rijswijk
Pijnacker
Forescate MD3
2
Zoetermeer
2
Ring Pass
Hudito
4
3
Leiden (LOHC)
0
Forescate
6
2
1
Zoetermeer
2
1
HDM
2
4
8
1
Scoop Delft DJ3
Leiden (LOHC) DJ3
6
0
3
3
2
5
3
6
Noordwijk MD1
Cartouche MD1
6
1
Zaterdag 4 januari
Ring Pass J6E4
0
Wateringseveld
0
0
0
Kieviten
0
HDS
0
Afgelast
Rijswijk
Roomburg
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC) J8E2
0
0
Roomburg
Alphen
Zoetermeer
Pijnacker
Hudito
0
0
Noordwijk
0
0
Roomburg
0
0
Wateringseveld J8E2
0
0
Pijnacker
4
7
Leiden (LOHC)
4
2
Victoria
Leiden (LOHC)
4
Victoria
3
3
5
Cartouche
HGC JB2
0
10
Cartouche
2
Zoetermeer
1
8
2
HGC
1
Cartouche
2
HGC
Ring Pass
0
Craeyenhout
0
Rotterdam
0
0
Craeyenhout
HDM
Alphen
Cartouche
0
Forescate
0
0
0
Roomburg
0
Alphen
0
0
0
HDS
Ring Pass
HDS
0
0
Roomburg
0
Westland
0
0
Ypenburg
0
0
Cartouche
0
Zoetermeer
Pollux
Rotterdam
HDM M8E1
Berkel
Victoria
HGC
Rijswijk
Alecto
Catwijck M8E2
Leonidas
0
HC Reeuwijk Bodegraven
4
2
Leiden (LOHC) MA11
3
1
3
Rotterdam MA11
Leonidas
2
6
Rotterdam
11
HGC
1
15
Zoetermeer
2
2
7
Craeyenhout MB4
0
9
Hudito MB2
HDM
Rotterdam
1
4
Wateringseveld
2
2
Westland
6
2
Westland
2
1
Rotterdam
HGC
1
4
Alecto
Wateringseveld
Forescate
Alecto M8E3
Forescate
0
0
2
3
3
3
0
0
Berkel JA11
Rotterdam JA11
0
0
2
2
Rotterdam JA11
Berkel JA11