Zondag 24 mei
Alecto
Afgelast
Ring Pass
Afgelast
Victoria
MOP
Afgelast
Wateringseveld
Afgelast
Thor
Afgelast
Afgelast
Leonidas
Victoria
Afgelast
Alecto
Cartouche
Afgelast
Kampong
Afgelast
Afgelast
DSHC
Afgelast
Hudito
Afgelast
Ring Pass
Roomburg
Afgelast
Schiedam
Afgelast
Afgelast
Amsterdam
Afgelast
Schiedam
Afgelast
HDM
Afgelast
Ring Pass
Afgelast
Cartouche
Donderdag 21 mei
Afgelast
HDM
Den Bosch
Afgelast
Afgelast
Deventer
Cartouche
Afgelast
Wageningen
Afgelast
Wageningen
Afgelast
Afgelast
Victoria
Zondag 17 mei
Afgelast
AthenA
Leonidas
Afgelast
Tempo '34
Afgelast
Afgelast
HBS
Leiden (LOHC)
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC)
Afgelast
Souburgh
Afgelast
Afgelast
Alphen
Forescate
Afgelast
Leonidas
Afgelast
Afgelast
Groen Geel
Alecto
Afgelast
HDS
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC)
Afgelast
Afgelast
Alecto
Gooische
Afgelast
Roomburg
Afgelast
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC)
Afgelast
HDM
Schoonhoven
Afgelast
Zaterdag 16 mei
Amsterdam
Afgelast
Afgelast
Gouda
Victoria
HDM
Afgelast
De IJssel
Afgelast
HGC
Afgelast
Kampong
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC)
Afgelast
Afgelast
HC Reeuwijk Bodegraven
Afgelast
Catwijck
Zoetermeer
Afgelast
Afgelast
Rotterdam
Afgelast
Leonidas
HGC
Afgelast
Wateringseveld
Afgelast
Afgelast
Ommoord
Rapid
Afgelast
Afgelast
Kieviten
Afgelast
Berkel
Pijnacker
Afgelast
Derby
Afgelast
Afgelast
Barendrecht
Afgelast
HIC
Afgelast
Kieviten
Alecto
Afgelast
Victoria
Afgelast
Hudito
Afgelast
Forescate
HDS
Afgelast
Afgelast
Nijmegen
Afgelast
Nijmegen
HDM
Afgelast
Cartouche
Afgelast
Berkel
Afgelast
Afgelast
Alphen
Afgelast
HDM
Afgelast
HDS
Afgelast
Westland
Afgelast
Westland
HDM
Afgelast
Zoetermeer
Afgelast
Barendrecht
Afgelast
Rotterdam
Afgelast
Afgelast
Forescate
Afgelast
Wateringseveld
Evergreen
Afgelast
Afgelast
Roomburg
Afgelast
HDM
Alphen
Afgelast
Afgelast
Alphen
Alecto
Afgelast
Spijkenisse
Afgelast
Victoria
Gouda
Afgelast
Wateringseveld
Afgelast
Rotterdam
Afgelast
Afgelast
Noordwijk
Afgelast
Cartouche
Ring Pass
Afgelast
Afgelast
Alkemade
Afgelast
Cartouche
Afgelast
HGC
Afgelast
Ypenburg
HGC
Afgelast
Zondag 10 mei
Schaerweijde
Afgelast
Afgelast
Groen Geel
Afgelast
Forescate
Tilburg
Afgelast
Afgelast
Hudito
Afgelast
Hudito
Afgelast
DSHC
Craeyenhout
Afgelast
Afgelast
Qui Vive
Bloemendaal
Afgelast
Afgelast
Amsterdam
Ring Pass
Afgelast
Afgelast
Leonidas
Afgelast
Roomburg
Afgelast
Rijswijk
HC Reeuwijk Bodegraven
Afgelast
Roomburg
Afgelast
Afgelast
Rotterdam
Afgelast
Amsterdam
Alphen
Afgelast
Alphen
Afgelast
Afgelast
Roomburg
Rijswijk
Afgelast
Zaterdag 9 mei
Push
Afgelast
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC)
Rapid
Afgelast
Afgelast
HDS
Afgelast
Roomburg
Rotterdam
Afgelast
Afgelast
SCHC
Afgelast
Alphen
HGC
Afgelast
Pijnacker
Afgelast
Afgelast
Pijnacker
Rood-Wit
Afgelast
Westland
Afgelast
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC)
Afgelast
Delfshaven
Roomburg
Afgelast
Alphen
Afgelast
Afgelast
Rijswijk
Leiden (LOHC)
Afgelast
Tempo '34
Afgelast
Rotterdam
Afgelast
Afgelast
HGC
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC)
Afgelast
HOD
Gouda
Afgelast
Afgelast
HGC
Alphen
Afgelast
Spijkenisse
Afgelast
Afgelast
Kieviten
Afgelast
Zoetermeer
Afgelast
Noordwijk
Afgelast
Noordwijk
Pijnacker
Afgelast
Barendrecht
Afgelast
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC)
Afgelast
Craeyenhout
Afgelast
Roomburg
Alphen
Afgelast
Hudito
Afgelast
Afgelast
Zoetermeer
Afgelast
Kieviten
Huizen
Afgelast
Afgelast
Hudito
Westland
Afgelast
Leiden (LOHC)
Afgelast
Afgelast
Alphen
Alecto
Afgelast
Afgelast
Craeyenhout
Afgelast
Zoetermeer
Afgelast
HDS
Voorhout
Afgelast
Pijnacker
Afgelast
Afgelast
Craeyenhout
Afgelast
Rotterdam
HDM
Afgelast
Afgelast
Pijnacker
Afgelast
Kieviten
Ommoord
Afgelast
Afgelast
Cartouche
Afgelast
Alecto
HDS
Afgelast
Afgelast
Ypenburg
Alphen
Afgelast
Roomburg
Afgelast