Zaal Meisjes C6

7e in poule 3e klasse Meisjes C Poule H

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (7e in poule 3e klasse Meisjes C Poule H)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Cartouche MC5129212919029
2.IJssel MC3127322613024
3.Craeyenhout MC5127143927022
4.Leiden MC7126152523019
5.Noordwijk MC3124352426015
6.Ypenburg MC312219273407
7.Klein Zwitserland MC6121110144204

Team resultaten

CarCraIJsKleLeiNooYpe
Cartouche MC54 - 13 - 22 - 11 - 10 - 42 - 1
Craeyenhout MC52 - 41 - 22 - 04 - 36 - 06 - 5
IJssel MC31 - 15 - 14 - 10 - 12 - 02 - 2
Klein Zwitserland MC60 - 20 - 81 - 21 - 42 - 21 - 5
Leiden MC71 - 30 - 20 - 36 - 24 - 23 - 2
Noordwijk MC33 - 41 - 11 - 12 - 33 - 04 - 2
Ypenburg MC32 - 33 - 51 - 23 - 20 - 21 - 2