Zaal Meisjes B10

5e in poule 5e klasse Meisjes B Poule I

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (5e in poule 5e klasse Meisjes B Poule I)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Wateringse veld MB5129304420030
2.Pijnacker MB8129125419028
3.Alphen MB7128225025026
4.Zoetermeer MB11124173331013
5.Klein Zwitserland MB10123272132011
6.HDS MB512219185707
7.Craeyenhout MB6122010195506

Team resultaten

AlpCraHDSKlePijWatZoe
Alphen MB73 - 27 - 14 - 11 - 51 - 48 - 2
Craeyenhout MB62 - 61 - 41 - 22 - 53 - 63 - 2
HDS MB52 - 102 - 02 - 40 - 61 - 50 - 6
Klein Zwitserland MB101 - 31 - 33 - 33 - 51 - 13 - 6
Pijnacker MB81 - 313 - 08 - 21 - 01 - 32 - 1
Wateringse veld MB52 - 25 - 25 - 03 - 13 - 33 - 2
Zoetermeer MB112 - 26 - 02 - 10 - 11 - 43 - 4