Zaal Jongens D4

7e in poule 3e klasse Jongens D Poule B

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (7e in poule 3e klasse Jongens D Poule B)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Forescate JD31211013618033
2.Hisalis JD1126242821020
3.HGC JD4125252729017
4.Cartouche JD5124352628015
5.Kieviten JD2123453138013
6.Roomburg JD3123362224012
7.Klein Zwitserland JD412147213307

Team resultaten

CarForHGCHisKieKleRoo
Cartouche JD51 - 20 - 57 - 24 - 24 - 10 - 0
Forescate JD34 - 33 - 21 - 24 - 13 - 13 - 2
HGC JD41 - 11 - 43 - 11 - 54 - 31 - 4
Hisalis JD14 - 00 - 12 - 33 - 33 - 25 - 0
Kieviten JD24 - 23 - 61 - 41 - 12 - 15 - 5
Klein Zwitserland JD43 - 32 - 31 - 10 - 43 - 30 - 0
Roomburg JD30 - 10 - 24 - 10 - 14 - 13 - 4