Zaal Jongens C5

4e in poule 4e klasse Jongens C Poule A

Wedstrijdschema

Er zijn geen wedstrijden

Poule stand (4e in poule 4e klasse Jongens C Poule A)

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Pollux JC1128225630026
2.Cartouche JC6128225632026
3.HGC JC4128135530025
4.Klein Zwitserland JC5126153642019
5.Schiedam JC2123272542011
6.Rotterdam JC612219325607
7.hdm JC612219225007

Team resultaten

CarhdmHGCKlePolRotSch
Cartouche JC65 - 14 - 45 - 13 - 59 - 37 - 3
hdm JC60 - 22 - 45 - 40 - 45 - 22 - 2
HGC JC45 - 39 - 02 - 34 - 33 - 2
Klein Zwitserland JC52 - 67 - 32 - 81 - 53 - 23 - 0
Pollux JC14 - 75 - 15 - 32 - 27 - 37 - 1
Rotterdam JC61 - 23 - 22 - 83 - 64 - 43 - 4
Schiedam JC23 - 33 - 13 - 21 - 21 - 53 - 4