M016-8
Uitslag
Zaterdag 23 maart
0
Klein Zwitserland MO16-8
0
Forescate MO16-5
2
Ommoord MO16-4
1
Roomburg MO16-4
2
Alphen MO16-5
0
Alecto MO16-5
Zaterdag 16 maart
2
Roomburg MO16-4
2
Klein Zwitserland MO16-8
4
Alphen MO16-5
1
Ommoord MO16-4
3
Forescate MO16-5
3
Alecto MO16-5
Zaterdag 9 maart
3
Alecto MO16-5
3
Ommoord MO16-4
3
Klein Zwitserland MO16-8
1
Alphen MO16-5
0
Forescate MO16-5
5
Roomburg MO16-4
Zaterdag 2 maart
1
Ommoord MO16-4
0
Klein Zwitserland MO16-8
3
Roomburg MO16-4
2
Alecto MO16-5
3
Alphen MO16-5
2
Forescate MO16-5
Wedstrijdschema
Alecto MO16-5
MO16-8
Uit
06-04-2024
12:30
Chalant ICT Veld 3 (Semiveld)
Nr. 1305241
Locatie: Sportpark 'De Bloemerd', Leiderdorp
MO16-8
Ommoord MO16-4
Thuis
13-04-2024
14:15
Veld: KG6
Nr. 1305242
Alphen MO16-5
MO16-8
Uit
11-05-2024
Nr. 1305246
Locatie: Sportpark Zegersloot, Alphen aan den Rijn
MO16-8
Roomburg MO16-4
Thuis
25-05-2024
Nr. 1305249
Forescate MO16-5
MO16-8
Uit
01-06-2024
Nr. 1305252
Locatie: Sportpark 'Adegeest', Voorschoten
MO16-8
Alecto MO16-5
Thuis
08-06-2024
Nr. 1305256
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Alphen MO16-5 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 6 | 0 | 9 |
2. | Roomburg MO16-4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 7 |
3. | Ommoord MO16-4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 0 | 7 |
4. | Klein Zwitserland MO16-8 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 5 |
5. | Alecto MO16-5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 11 | 0 | 2 |
6. | Forescate MO16-5 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 11 | 0 | 2 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Alecto MO16-4 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 7 | 0 | 11 |
2. | Klein Zwitserland MO16-8 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 9 | 0 | 10 |
3. | Kieviten MO16-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 14 | 0 | 6 |
4. | Catwijck MO16-3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 0 | 6 |
5. | Voorhout MO16-3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 14 | 9 | 0 | 6 |
6. | Leiden MO16-7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 2 |
Teambegeleiders (3)
Petra
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Spelers (16)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Team resultaten
Ommoo | Alphe | Fores | Alect | Roomb | Klein | |
Ommoord MO16-4 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 0 | ||||
Alphen MO16-5 | 4 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | |||
Forescate MO16-5 | 3 - 3 | 0 - 5 | ||||
Alecto MO16-5 | 3 - 3 | |||||
Roomburg MO16-4 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 2 | ||||
Klein Zwitserland MO16-8 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 0 |
Leide | Voorh | Klein | Kievi | Catwi | Alect | |
Leiden MO16-7 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||||
Voorhout MO16-3 | 3 - 3 | 7 - 0 | 3 - 3 | |||
Klein Zwitserland MO16-8 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | ||||
Kieviten MO16-2 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 2 | ||||
Catwijck MO16-3 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 6 | |||
Alecto MO16-4 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 5 - 0 |