M018-2
Uitslag
Zaterdag 23 maart
2
Craeyenhout MO18-1
4
Ommoord MO18-1
2
Schiedam MO18-1
0
Zoetermeer MO18-1
1
Victoria MO18-2
3
Rotterdam MO18-2
2
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2
3
Catwijck MO18-1
Zaterdag 16 maart
1
Catwijck MO18-1
3
Rotterdam MO18-2
0
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2
2
Craeyenhout MO18-1
3
Schiedam MO18-1
2
Ommoord MO18-1
2
Victoria MO18-2
1
Zoetermeer MO18-1
Zaterdag 9 maart
4
Rotterdam MO18-2
0
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2
1
Craeyenhout MO18-1
4
Schiedam MO18-1
5
Zoetermeer MO18-1
1
Catwijck MO18-1
3
Ommoord MO18-1
4
Victoria MO18-2
Zaterdag 2 maart
0
Catwijck MO18-1
3
Ommoord MO18-1
2
Victoria MO18-2
7
Craeyenhout MO18-1
2
Schiedam MO18-1
1
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2
0
Rotterdam MO18-2
1
Zoetermeer MO18-1
Wedstrijdschema
Ommoord MO18-1
MO18-2
Uit
06-04-2024
14:00
Veld 2 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1198222
Locatie: Sportpark Marcel Duchampplein, Rotterdam
Let op:
Reserve tenue
MO18-2
Victoria MO18-2
Thuis
13-04-2024
15:50
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1198226
Zoetermeer MO18-1
MO18-2
Uit
20-04-2024
Nr. 1198229
Locatie: Sportpark 'Van Tuyll', Zoetermeer
MO18-2
Schiedam MO18-1
Thuis
11-05-2024
Nr. 1198234
MO18-2
Rotterdam MO18-2
Thuis
25-05-2024
Nr. 1198238
Craeyenhout MO18-1
MO18-2
Uit
01-06-2024
Nr. 1198242
Locatie: H.B.S. - Craeyenhout, 's-gravenhage
Let op:
Reserve tenue
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Rotterdam MO18-2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 18 | 9 | 0 | 17 |
2. | Zoetermeer MO18-1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 8 | 0 | 16 |
3. | Schiedam MO18-1 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 11 | 0 | 16 |
4. | Catwijck MO18-1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 16 | 19 | 0 | 12 |
5. | Ommoord MO18-1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 24 | 16 | 0 | 11 |
6. | Craeyenhout MO18-1 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19 | 16 | 0 | 11 |
7. | Victoria MO18-2 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 15 | 23 | 0 | 9 |
8. | Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 24 | 0 | 0 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 12 |
2. | Voorne MO18-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 8 | 0 | 10 |
3. | Gouda MO18-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 10 |
4. | IJssel MO18-1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 13 | 0 | 7 |
5. | Pijnacker MO18-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Rotterdam MO18-5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 22 | 0 | 1 |
Teambegeleiders (1)
Er is 1 speler geanonimiseerd
Spelers (18)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Team resultaten
Schie | Zoete | Victo | Rotte | Ommoo | Klein | Craey | Catwi | |
Schiedam MO18-1 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 1 | |||
Zoetermeer MO18-1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 5 - 1 | |||||
Victoria MO18-2 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 7 | 3 - 4 | |||
Rotterdam MO18-2 | 0 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 1 | ||||
Ommoord MO18-1 | 3 - 4 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 2 | |||||
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 7 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 3 | ||||
Craeyenhout MO18-1 | 1 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | 3 - 1 | ||||
Catwijck MO18-1 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 3 - 0 |
Pijna | IJsse | Voorn | Rotte | Klein | Gouda | |
Pijnacker MO18-1 | 2 - 4 | 1 - 2 | ||||
IJssel MO18-1 | 4 - 3 | 3 - 3 | 10 - 0 | |||
Voorne MO18-1 | 7 - 1 | 3 - 2 | ||||
Rotterdam MO18-5 | 0 - 2 | 0 - 7 | 1 - 1 | |||
Klein Zwitserland MO18-2 | 5 - 2 | 2 - 0 | ||||
Gouda MO18-1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 |