J018-3
Uitslag
Zaterdag 23 maart
4
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-3
1
Klein Zwitserland JO18-3
3
Forescate JO18-2
5
HCRB/Gouda JO18-2
4
Roomburg JO18-2
4
Bleiswijk JO18-1
0
Zoetermeer JO18-3
1
HGC JO18-2
Zaterdag 16 maart
1
Klein Zwitserland JO18-3
1
Roomburg JO18-2
1
HCRB/Gouda JO18-2
1
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-3
2
Bleiswijk JO18-1
0
Zoetermeer JO18-3
2
HGC JO18-2
1
Forescate JO18-2
Zaterdag 9 maart
2
Roomburg JO18-2
0
Zoetermeer JO18-3
3
Bleiswijk JO18-1
2
Forescate JO18-2
2
HGC JO18-2
1
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-3
1
Klein Zwitserland JO18-3
3
HCRB/Gouda JO18-2
Zaterdag 2 maart
3
HCRB/Gouda JO18-2
2
HGC JO18-2
0
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-3
4
Bleiswijk JO18-1
3
Zoetermeer JO18-3
1
Klein Zwitserland JO18-3
2
Forescate JO18-2
2
Roomburg JO18-2
Wedstrijdschema
JO18-3
Bleiswijk JO18-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
17:00
Veld: KG5
Nr. 1202462
Fluitdiensten: H3 (Floris Arts, Rogier Tamminga), HEREN 3
Forescate JO18-2
JO18-3
Uit
13-04-2024
16:10
2 Polytan Tokyo (Waterveld)
Nr. 1202465
Locatie: Sportpark 'Adegeest', Voorschoten
JO18-3
HGC JO18-2
Thuis
11-05-2024
Nr. 1202470
JO18-3
Zoetermeer JO18-3
Thuis
25-05-2024
Nr. 1202474
Uit
01-06-2024
Nr. 1202478
Locatie: Sportpark 'Reeuwijkse Houtwal', Reeuwijk
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Bleiswijk JO18-1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 28 | 11 | 0 | 23 |
2. | HCRB/Gouda JO18-2 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 20 | 15 | 0 | 18 |
3. | Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-3 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 23 | 22 | 0 | 14 |
4. | Roomburg JO18-2 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 27 | 17 | 0 | 13 |
5. | HGC JO18-2 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12 | 19 | 0 | 12 |
6. | Forescate JO18-2 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 30 | 27 | 0 | 10 |
7. | Zoetermeer JO18-3 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 | 21 | 0 | 10 |
8. | Klein Zwitserland JO18-3 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 31 | 0 | 1 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Alphen JO18-2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 5 | 0 | 15 |
2. | Noordwijk JO18-2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 10 |
3. | HDM JO18-3 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 0 | 6 |
4. | HGC JO18-2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 14 | 0 | 6 |
5. | Klein Zwitserland JO18-3 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 0 | 4 |
6. | Cartouche JO18-5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 0 | 3 |
Teambegeleiders (2)
Mariette
Er is 1 speler geanonimiseerd
Spelers (19)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Team resultaten
Bleis | HCRB/ | Berke | Zoete | Roomb | Klein | HGC J | Fores | |
Bleiswijk JO18-1 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 0 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |||
HCRB/Gouda JO18-2 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 4 - 3 | ||||
Berkel-Rodenrijs JO18-3 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | ||||
Zoetermeer JO18-3 | 1 - 6 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 2 | |||
Roomburg JO18-2 | 4 - 4 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 0 | 10 - 1 | 4 - 1 | |||
Klein Zwitserland JO18-3 | 1 - 3 | 0 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 4 | ||||
HGC JO18-2 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 5 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 1 | |||
Forescate JO18-2 | 3 - 5 | 11 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 1 |
Carto | Noord | Alphe | HDM J | Klein | HGC J | |
Cartouche JO18-5 | 3 - 2 | 0 - 3 | ||||
Noordwijk JO18-2 | 3 - 0 | 5 - 2 | ||||
Alphen JO18-2 | 5 - 1 | 4 - 1 | 6 - 0 | |||
HDM JO18-3 | 1 - 2 | 4 - 0 | ||||
Klein Zwitserland JO18-3 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 5 | 1 - 2 | |||
HGC JO18-2 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 0 |