J018-2

6e in poule Landelijk - Poule D
2e in poule Landelijk - Poule G
Bekijk spelers en teambegeleiders

Uitslag

Zaterdag 26 november
6
Rotterdam JO18-2
2
Leiden JO18-2
5
Klein Zwitserland JO18-2
1
Ypenburg JO18-1
2
Dordrecht JO18-1
3
Woerden JO18-1
3
Westland JO18-1
5
Leonidas JO18-1
Zaterdag 19 november
1
Leiden JO18-2
3
Klein Zwitserland JO18-2
2
Woerden JO18-1
5
Westland JO18-1
7
Leonidas JO18-1
2
Rotterdam JO18-2
5
Ypenburg JO18-1
1
Dordrecht JO18-1
Zaterdag 12 november
1
Leiden JO18-2
7
Leonidas JO18-1
1
Klein Zwitserland JO18-2
2
Dordrecht JO18-1
4
Westland JO18-1
6
Ypenburg JO18-1
2
Rotterdam JO18-2
2
Woerden JO18-1

Wedstrijdschema

Uit
11-03-2023
Nr. 960837
Locatie: Sportpark Hazelaarweg, Rotterdam
Woerden JO18-1
JO18-2
Uit
18-03-2023
Nr. 960839
Locatie: Sportpark 'Cromwijck II', Woerden
Thuis
25-03-2023
Nr. 960846
Thuis
01-04-2023
Nr. 960850
Uit
15-04-2023
Nr. 960854
Locatie: Schenkeldijk, Dordrecht
Thuis
22-04-2023
Nr. 960858
Uit
13-05-2023
Nr. 960861
Locatie: Sportcomplex "De Bras", 's-gravenhage
Let op: Reserve tenue
Thuis
20-05-2023
Nr. 960866
JO18-2
Woerden JO18-1
Thuis
27-05-2023
Nr. 960870
Uit
03-06-2023
Nr. 960874
Locatie: Sportpark 'Hoge Bomen', Naaldwijk

Poule stand

TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.Leonidas JO18-14400267012
2.Rotterdam JO18-24211141407
3.Woerden JO18-1421191007
4.Westland JO18-14202171506
5.Ypenburg JO18-14202151406
6.Klein Zwitserland JO18-24202101106
7.Dordrecht JO18-1410371403
8.Leiden JO18-2400451800
TeamGSGWGLVLVTPIMPT
1.HBS JO18-16510198016
2.Klein Zwitserland JO18-26213131407
3.Amsterdam JO18-26204121506
4.HDS JO18-16204101706

Teambegeleiders (3)

Spelers (14)

Team resultaten

YpenbWoerdWestlRotteLeoniLeideKleinDordr
Ypenburg JO18-13 - 45 - 1
Woerden JO18-12 - 52 - 1
Westland JO18-14 - 63 - 5
Rotterdam JO18-22 - 26 - 2
Leonidas JO18-17 - 27 - 1
Leiden JO18-21 - 71 - 3
Klein Zwitserland JO18-25 - 11 - 2
Dordrecht JO18-12 - 32 - 5
HDS JKleinHBS JAmste
HDS JO18-12 - 40 - 41 - 3
Klein Zwitserland JO18-21 - 21 - 32 - 4
HBS JO18-14 - 22 - 23 - 1
Amsterdam JO18-21 - 31 - 32 - 3