J018-2
Uitslag
Zaterdag 23 maart
6
Cartouche JO18-2
1
Barendrecht JO18-1
0
Leonidas JO18-1
2
Alphen JO18-1
4
Rotterdam JO18-2
4
Forescate JO18-1
0
Woerden JO18-1
4
Klein Zwitserland JO18-2
Zaterdag 16 maart
3
Forescate JO18-1
0
Klein Zwitserland JO18-2
4
Rotterdam JO18-2
4
Cartouche JO18-2
1
Woerden JO18-1
4
Alphen JO18-1
4
Leonidas JO18-1
0
Barendrecht JO18-1
Zaterdag 9 maart
5
Klein Zwitserland JO18-2
4
Rotterdam JO18-2
4
Barendrecht JO18-1
1
Woerden JO18-1
4
Cartouche JO18-2
2
Leonidas JO18-1
3
Alphen JO18-1
3
Forescate JO18-1
Zaterdag 2 maart
2
Klein Zwitserland JO18-2
1
Alphen JO18-1
3
Leonidas JO18-1
1
Rotterdam JO18-2
3
Woerden JO18-1
4
Cartouche JO18-2
1
Forescate JO18-1
3
Barendrecht JO18-1
Wedstrijdschema
JO18-2
Leonidas JO18-1
Thuis
06-04-2024
15:50
Veld: KG2
Nr. 1197940
Cartouche JO18-2
JO18-2
Uit
13-04-2024
15:50
Rabobank (Waterveld)
Nr. 1197944
Locatie: Sportpark DuiveSteyn, Voorburg
JO18-2
Barendrecht JO18-1
Thuis
20-04-2024
14:15
Veld: KG6
Nr. 1197948
Alphen JO18-1
JO18-2
Uit
11-05-2024
Nr. 1197951
Locatie: Sportpark Zegersloot, Alphen aan den Rijn
Rotterdam JO18-2
JO18-2
Uit
25-05-2024
Nr. 1197958
Locatie: Sportpark Hazelaarweg, Rotterdam
JO18-2
Forescate JO18-1
Thuis
01-06-2024
Nr. 1197959
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Cartouche JO18-2 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 30 | 17 | 0 | 20 |
2. | Klein Zwitserland JO18-2 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 27 | 19 | 0 | 18 |
3. | Alphen JO18-1 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18 | 16 | 0 | 13 |
4. | Forescate JO18-1 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 19 | 15 | 0 | 13 |
5. | Leonidas JO18-1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 18 | 14 | 0 | 12 |
6. | Barendrecht JO18-1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 22 | 0 | 7 |
7. | Rotterdam JO18-2 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 25 | 0 | 4 |
8. | Woerden JO18-1 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 26 | 0 | 2 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | AthenA JO18-1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 35 | 9 | 0 | 18 |
2. | Ring Pass Delft JO18-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 19 | 18 | 0 | 7 |
3. | Klein Zwitserland JO18-2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 0 | 6 |
4. | HDS JO18-1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 29 | 0 | 2 |
Teambegeleiders (2)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Spelers (16)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Team resultaten
Woerd | Rotte | Leoni | Klein | Fores | Carto | Baren | Alphe | |
Woerden JO18-1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 3 - 4 | 1 - 4 | |||
Rotterdam JO18-2 | 4 - 4 | 4 - 4 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 4 | ||||
Leonidas JO18-1 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 3 - 4 | 4 - 0 | 0 - 2 | |||
Klein Zwitserland JO18-2 | 5 - 2 | 5 - 4 | 3 - 4 | 2 - 1 | ||||
Forescate JO18-1 | 3 - 2 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 1 - 3 | ||||
Cartouche JO18-2 | 4 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 6 - 1 | 4 - 1 | ||||
Barendrecht JO18-1 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 3 | |||||
Alphen JO18-1 | 1 - 4 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 0 |
Athen | HDS J | Ring | Klein | |
AthenA JO18-1 | 6 - 0 | 3 - 2 | 7 - 2 | |
HDS JO18-1 | 1 - 9 | 1 - 4 | 2 - 2 | |
Ring Pass Delft JO18-1 | 3 - 5 | 4 - 2 | 3 - 4 | |
Klein Zwitserland JO18-2 | 1 - 5 | 4 - 4 | 3 - 3 |