Dames 1
Uitslag
Zondag 14 april
4
Nijmegen D1
1
Ring Pass Delft D1
1
Leiden D1
1
Leonidas D1
3
Huizen D1
0
Klein Zwitserland D1
0
HIC D1
0
Laren D1
1
MOP D1
2
Groningen D1
0
Push D1
1
Victoria D1
Zondag 7 april
2
Klein Zwitserland D1
4
HIC D1
1
Ring Pass Delft D1
0
Leiden D1
0
Victoria D1
2
Nijmegen D1
2
Groningen D1
3
Push D1
3
Laren D1
3
MOP D1
Zondag 24 maart
1
Nijmegen D1
0
Groningen D1
2
Leiden D1
0
Victoria D1
2
Huizen D1
0
Ring Pass Delft D1
1
HIC D1
2
Leonidas D1
1
Klein Zwitserland D1
2
Laren D1
2
Push D1
1
MOP D1
Wedstrijdschema
Thuis
21-04-2024
12:45
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1156162
BS
Nijmegen D1
D1
Uit
28-04-2024
12:45
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1156167
Locatie: Sportpark d'Almarasweg, Nijmegen
D1
Push D1
Thuis
05-05-2024
12:45
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1156175
MOP D1
D1
Uit
12-05-2024
12:45
Veld 1 (Waterveld)
Nr. 1156182
Locatie: Sportpark Bergenshuizen, Vught
D1
Groningen D1
Thuis
26-05-2024
12:45
Veld: KG1
Nr. 1156188
BS
Poule stand
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Huizen D1 | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 29 | 18 | 0 | 30 |
2. | MOP D1 | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 37 | 28 | 0 | 30 |
3. | Push D1 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 33 | 28 | 0 | 26 |
4. | Ring Pass Delft D1 | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 33 | 29 | 0 | 26 |
5. | Nijmegen D1 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 29 | 24 | 0 | 25 |
6. | Victoria D1 | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 27 | 26 | 0 | 25 |
7. | Groningen D1 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 27 | 29 | 0 | 22 |
8. | Leiden D1 | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 24 | 29 | 0 | 21 |
9. | HIC D1 | 17 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 22 | 21 | 0 | 19 |
10. | Leonidas D1 | 16 | 3 | 9 | 4 | 25 | 26 | 0 | 18 |
11. | Laren D1 | 17 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 22 | 0 | 18 |
12. | Klein Zwitserland D1 | 17 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 22 | 48 | 0 | 10 |
Team | GS | GW | GL | VL | V | T | PIM | PT | |
1. | Victoria D1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
2. | Leonidas D1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
3. | Myra D1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
4. | HDM D1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
5. | Xenios D1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 |
6. | Bloemendaal D1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
7. | Ring Pass Delft D1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
8. | Leiden D1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
9. | Rood-Wit D1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
10. | Klein Zwitserland D1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
11. | Schiedam D1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 |
12. | Hurley D1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
Teambegeleiders (7)
Spelers (22)
Er zijn spelers geanonimiseerd
Team resultaten
HIC D | Ring | Klein | Laren | Groni | Leide | Huize | MOP D | Leoni | Nijme | Victo | Push | |
HIC D1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 0 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | ||||
Ring Pass Delft D1 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 1 | 1 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 3 - 3 | ||||
Klein Zwitserland D1 | 2 - 4 | 2 - 6 | 1 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 4 | 1 - 1 | ||||
Laren D1 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 0 | 5 - 1 | 0 - 1 | 3 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 1 | ||||
Groningen D1 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 5 | 1 - 1 | 0 - 0 | 4 - 0 | 2 - 1 | 0 - 4 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |||
Leiden D1 | 1 - 1 | 3 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 1 - 2 | |||
Huizen D1 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 4 - 1 | 2 - 0 | ||||
MOP D1 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 5 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 1 | 3 - 2 | 3 - 2 | 1 - 0 | |||
Leonidas D1 | 2 - 2 | 0 - 3 | 3 - 3 | 2 - 1 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||||
Nijmegen D1 | 1 - 0 | 4 - 1 | 1 - 1 | 1 - 0 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 2 - 3 | |||
Victoria D1 | 2 - 1 | 6 - 1 | 2 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 0 - 3 | 0 - 2 | 1 - 0 | 0 - 2 | 2 - 2 | |||
Push D1 | 4 - 3 | 2 - 2 | 2 - 3 | 1 - 2 | 3 - 0 | 3 - 1 | 2 - 1 | 1 - 2 | 0 - 1 |
Schie | HDM D | Ring | Klein | Bloem | Xenio | Myra | Leide | Leoni | Rood- | Victo | Hurle | |
Schiedam D1 | 2 - 5 | |||||||||||
HDM D1 | ||||||||||||
Ring Pass Delft D1 | 1 - 2 | |||||||||||
Klein Zwitserland D1 | ||||||||||||
Bloemendaal D1 | ||||||||||||
Xenios D1 | 2 - 1 | |||||||||||
Myra D1 | 4 - 2 | |||||||||||
Leiden D1 | ||||||||||||
Leonidas D1 | 4 - 1 | |||||||||||
Rood-Wit D1 | 0 - 1 | |||||||||||
Victoria D1 | ||||||||||||
Hurley D1 |